TRITICUM VULGARE (WHEAT) GERM EXTRACT

EXTRACT OF TRITICUM VULGARE GERM; EXTRACT OF WHEAT GERM; TRITICUM AESTIVUM GERM EXTRACT; TRITICUM VULGARE GERM EXTRACT; WHEAT GERM EXTRACT

Descrizione

Vedi Funzioni Ingredienti Rilevate - La Dermatologia Cosmetica, in Informazione Regolazione e Ingrediente, Volume I, Parte A.

Utilizzo

Agente sbiancante della pelle; Agente cutaneo - varie

Effetti indesiderati

Sconosciuti

Fonti

IFRA (International Fragrance Assocication). 2010. IFRA Fragrance Ingredient List based on 2008 Use Survey. Accessed online 01/04/2010:
http://www.ifraorg.org/Home/News/Latest-News/page.aspx/66?xf_itemId=43&xf_selectionDatapartId=25

NLM (National Library of Medicine). 2012. PubMed online scientific bibliography data. .
http://www.pubmed.gov